DYREKTOR SZKOŁY:

DANUTA FERENSTAIN

WICEDYREKTORZY:

 

BERNADETTADRZEWIECKA

 

RENATA KARWOWSKA

JOANNA ZAŁĘGOWSKA

ZDZISŁAW NAPORA

 

JĘZYK POLSKI

KATARZYNA BAGNEROWSKA

EWA JAKUBOWSKA

DOROTA LIPIŃSKA

WŁADYSŁAWA KRZYŻANOWSKA

ELŻBIETA PANKOWSKA

ANITA PERCZAK

MAŁGORZATA PIECUCH

MARIA RAUHUT

MAGDALENA SOBOLEWSKA

MAGDALENA STACHOWSKA - SIKORSKA

KATARZYNA WARCHLEWSKA

MARLENA WIESE

 

MATEMATYKA

ELŻBIETA CERAFICKA

JOLANTA DYCZKO

BOŻENA GUZ

MACIEJ KOPCZYŃSKI

EWA KIEROŃSKA

AGNIESZKA LEWANDOWSKA

JAROSŁAW MALICKI

ALEKSANDRA MICKIEWICZ

JAROSŁAW PIĘTOWSKI

ELŻBIETA ROHDE

JUSTYNA SERAFIN-DRĄŻKOWSKA

 

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

AGNIESZKA BABIUK - JABŁOŃSKA

ANNA BUJARKIEWICZ

NATALIA DĄBROWSKA

STEFAN ŁAPNIEWSKI

JOANNA KĘSICKA

MARTA MEDYŃSKA

LIDIA PIĄTEK

KAMILA PULCYN

PAULINA PRZYGODA

MAGDALENA RAPACEWICZ

AGATA SZYMKOWIAK

KINGA WECKWERTH-PIKUL

BEATA WOŹNIAK

JOANNA ŻMUDZKA - KRUSZYŃSKA

ARKADIUSZ ŻABKA

MARTA ŻURAWSKA

 

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

 

 

ADRIANNA DUBLAŃSKA

KATARZYNA KARSKA

KAROLINA POLEROWICZ

PRZYRODA, BIOLOGIA

GEOGRAFIA

TOMASZ BUKOWSKI

ANNA KALINOWSKA

JUSTYNA MAKOWIECKA

ROBERT OLSZOWIEC

ANNA OWEDYK

ŻANETA PIOTROWSKA - SAS

KATARZYNA ŚLEFARSKA

JOLANTA TOMASZEWSKA-MUSIAŁOWSKA

JOANNA ZAŁĘGOWSKA

 

CHEMIA

 

 

 

RENATA KARWOWSKA

IWONA KOŚLICKA

IWONA ŁAPKA

FIZYKA

MONIKA RUTKOWSKA

MIRELLA TYRAKOWSKA

 

HISTORIA, WOS

BEATA KOBUS

ZDZISŁAW NAPORA

BOGUSŁAW PAWŁOWSKI

EDYTA RAMIAN

RENATA SUCHORSKA

MAGDALENA WOLSKA

 

TECHNIKA

PAWEŁ CHARCZYŃSKI

PIOTR DEMBIŃSKI

PAWEŁ ZABRZEŃSKI

 

PLASTYKA

MARIOLA GREWLING

MAGDALENA PUCIATA

 

W - F

EWA BRZOZOWSKA

MAŁGORZATA CZELEŃ

MACIEJ GOŁATA

JĘDRZEJ GRALIK

MONIKA JABŁOŃSKA

RAFAŁ KENSIK

ANDRZEJ KIEROŃSKI

MATEUSZ KLAWITTER

IWONA KOTOŃSKA – MOJSIEJ

GRZEGORZ KOŚCIELSKI

ANGELIKA KOWALSKA

RAFAŁ KUBACKI

DAWID NIEZBECKI

BOGUSŁAW PAWŁOWSKI

IRENEUSZ PRZYBORSKI

EDYTA RAMIAN

AGNIESZKA SIKORSKA

MARCIN STAWLUK

SEBASTIAN ZWIEWKA

 

MUZYKA

MAGDALENA OPALIŃSKA

MAGDALENA PUCIATA

JÓZEF DAMSKI

ROMAN BISKUPSKI

 

INFORMATYKA

BERNADETTA DRZEWIECKA

JAROSŁAW HENKE

ADAM KŁOSOWSKI

ANNA OLKOWSKA

ELŻBIETA ROHDE

JACEK STOJKE

PAWEŁ ZABRZEŃSKI

 

RELIGIA

 

 

 

 

MIROSŁAWA BUCEK

WALDEMAR CIEMNOCZOŁOWSKI

ANNA GŁADKOWICZ

IRENA GNIAZDOWSKA

MAGDALENA WOLNA

MARIA RATKOWSKA

KS. DAWID SEWRUK

 

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

MONIKA BORDON

AGNIESZKA CHODUR

DANUTA GAPIŃSKA

DOROTA GÓRSKA

JUSTYNA GRYŃ

MARIOLA KMIEĆ

ALEKSANDRA KOŃPA

IWONA KOŚCIELSKA

DOROTA KOWALEWSKA

DAGMARA KOZŁOWSKA

KATARZYNA LEWANDOWSKA

ALEKSANDRA LUBOŃSKA

MARIA ŁUKIEWSKA

NATALIA MIANOWANA

ALEKSANDRA MICHALAK

HANNA NOWAKOWSKA

HALINA PIOTUCH

NATALIA POŁOWINCZAK

EMILIA RADKIEWICZ

ANNA RADZIKOWSKA

WERONIKA STOLTMAN

JUSTYNA WARDACKA

JOANNA WYSOCKA

SANDRA WALCZAK - GRAŻYŃSKA

 

PEDAGOG

WERNIKA GRAF

KAROLINA KOPYDŁOWSKA

ANNA LESIŃSKA

ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA

DANUTA WILCZARSKA - SZAFARCZYK

MALWINA WOŻNIAK

 

PSYCHOLOG

EDYTA STACHURSKA

MARTA LEWANDOWSKA

MAGDALENA ŁYK-PLEWIŃSKA

 

BIBLIOTEKA

MARIA CABAJ

LESZEK GOŁĘBIEWSKI

ALINA JANOWICZ

MAŁGORZATA MELLEM-ZWIEWKA

MONIKA RZOŃCA

 

ŚWIETLICA

KATARZYNA BUMAŻNIK

AGNIESZKA CHOLEWIŃSKA

MONIKA CZARNECKA

KINGA CZARNIAK - LEŚNIAREK

NATALIA GROCHOWSKA

DOROTA GÓRKIEWICZ

BEATA KAPTURSKA

PAULINA KOZICZAK

MONIKA LATUSZEK

MAGDALENA PERLIŃSKA

MAGDALENA PIOTROWSKA

HONORATA RADKIEWICZ

KAROLINA SIADAK

ANNA SZCZUKOWSKA

BARBARA TOMCZAK

ELŻBIETA TRUSZCZYŃSKA

MAGDALENA TULIBACKA

 

LOGOPEDA

 

IZABELA FORGIEL

ODDZIAŁY PRZEDSZKOLNE

MAGDALENA ALFUT

JUSTYNA LASECKA

ALDONA PAWLIKOWSKA

AGNIESZKA ROGÓŻ